Centinera Apartments

Main amenities

  • 34 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Centinera Apartments Banjole is also located only 5 minutes' walk from Centinera Beach.

    This apartment lies 3.6 km from the Valsaline Beach and about 6 km from the Pula Cathedral. The Ancient Roman triumphal Arch of the Sergii is within a 15-minute drive of the apartment.

    The property includes a balcony with climate control for utmost comfort. The apartment is equipped with a bathroom that features a hairdryer and bath sheets. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet and a shower.

    This accommodation includes self-catering facilities like an electric kettle and a fridge for guests' convenience.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 10:00

    Room Options at Centinera Apartments Banjole

    The property includes a balcony with climate control for utmost comfort. The apartment is equipped with a bathroom that features a hairdryer and bath sheets. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet and a shower.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Sea view
    Apartment Sea View

    Size: 34 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Centinera Apartments Banjole

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation
    Show places nearby

    Places nearby

    Airports (1)

    Pula
    15 km

    Attractions (10)

    Batterie Bumbiste
    300 m
    Uvala Cintinera
    600 m
    Trgovina Pulezanka
    1.5 km
    Nature Park Rt Kamenjak
    1.6 km
    fratarski
    1.7 km
    AquaPark Pula
    1.7 km
    Park Suma Soline
    2.3 km
    Punta Verudela Beach
    2.4 km
    Diving Center Diving Pula
    2.6 km
    Marina Veruda
    2.6 km

    Guest reviews of Centinera Apartments Banjole

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Croatia

    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Centinera Apartments Banjole